K-Jarve linna noorte MV males 2017 (P10) - Round 7

Standings

Place Name                Feder Club                           Score Buch.

  1   Sizov, Lev          2008  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 7      27.5
  2   Hudilainen, Mihhail 2008  Maleklubi Lootus               5.5    29.5
  3   Taranov, Mihhail    2007  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 5      28.0
  4   Gertsman, Timur     2007  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 4      27.5
  5   East, Marek         2008  SK valge Ratsu/Kohtla-Jarve Sp 4      26.5
      Valijev, Aleksei    2008  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 4      26.5
  7   Pepeliaev, Andrei   2009  Maleklubi Lootus               4      24.5
  8   Tsoganov, Jaroslav  2010  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 4      15.0
  9   Andrejev, Arseni    2009  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 3.5    24.5
 10   Andreev, Vyacheslav 2008  Maleklubi Lootus               3      26.5
 11   Petrov, Kirill      2007  Maleklubi Lootus               3      25.5
 12   Pepeliaev, Artem    2009  Maleklubi Lootus               3      22.5
 13   Ivanov, Pavel       2007  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 2      22.5
 14   Gildi, Matvei       2008  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 2      18.0
 15   Derevjanko, Denis   2010  Maleklubi Lootus               1      20.5
 16   Shmutov, Ivan       2008  Kohtla-Jarve Spordiselts Kalev 0      20.0

Cross Table

No Name                Total  1      2    3    4    5    6    7  

1  Sizov, Lev          7     12:1   11:1  3:1  2:1  6:1 10:1  4:1
2  Hudilainen, Mihhail 5.5    9:1/2  4:1  5:1  1:0 13:1  3:1  6:1
3  Taranov, Mihhail    5     15:1    6:1  1:0  9:1  5:1  2:0 11:1
4  Gertsman, Timur     4     10:0    2:0 14:1 12:1 11:1  7:1  1:0
5  East, Marek         4     14:1    7:1  2:0 10:1  3:0  6:0 12:1
6  Valijev, Aleksei    4     16:1    3:0 15:1  7:1  1:0  5:1  2:0
7  Pepeliaev, Andrei   4      8:1    5:0 13:1  6:0  9:1  4:0 10:1
8  Tsoganov, Jaroslav  4      7:0   14:1 10:0 11:0 15:1 13:1 16:1
9  Andrejev, Arseni    3.5    2:1/2 10:1 11:1  3:0  7:0 12:0 15:1
10 Andreev, Vyacheslav 3      4:1    9:0  8:1  5:0 16:1  1:0  7:0
11 Petrov, Kirill      3     13:1    1:0  9:0  8:1  4:0 16:1  3:0
12 Pepeliaev, Artem    3      1:0   13:0 16:1  4:0 14:1  9:1  5:0
13 Ivanov, Pavel       2     11:0   12:1  7:0 15:1  2:0  8:0 14: 
14 Gildi, Matvei       2      5:0    8:0  4:0 16:1 12:0 15:1 13: 
15 Derevjanko, Denis   1      3:0   16:1  6:0 13:0  8:0 14:0  9:0
16 Shmutov, Ivan       0      6:0   15:0 12:0 14:0 10:0 11:0  8:0
by Swiss Perfect (TM)  www.swissperfect.com